Sale

Nova CVT320 Optical Fiber Converter

In Stock

SKU: CVT320

د.إ 270.00 د.إ 222.00

Compare

For single mode fiber, Max distance 20000 M.
RJ45 to single mode.
Specil for LED screen link.

Qty

For single mode fiber, Max distance 20000 M.
RJ45 to single mode.
Specil for LED screen link.

size: 150*140*33mm
Power: 110V-240V, 50/60Hz
Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; SFP mode optical connector
Multimode Transmission: 5000M

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nova CVT320 Optical Fiber Converter”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top