Sale

Colorlight H2F Photoelectric Converter

In Stock

SKU: CLH2F

د.إ 444.00 د.إ 367.00

Compare

For single mode fiber, Max distance 15000 M.
Transmission speed: 2.5GB/S
RJ45 to single mode.
Specil for LED screen link.

Qty

For single mode fiber, Max distance 15000 M.
Transmission speed: 2.5GB/S
RJ45 to single mode.
Specil for LED screen link.

size: 128.5*99.6*28.3mm
Power: 110V-240V, 50/60Hz
Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; Duplex LC mode optical connector

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Colorlight H2F Photoelectric Converter”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top